PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO.6) LIMITED

Company number 04513156

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO.6) PLC 16 Aug 2002 - 26 May 2011