Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENTERPRISE EDUCATION CONWY LIMITED

Company number 04513115

Registered office address
Unit 18 Riversway Business Village Navigation Way, Ashton-On-Ribble, Preston, England, PR2 2YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3000) LIMITED 16 Aug 2002 - 28 Oct 2002