MOORBROOK (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 04511980

Registered office address
Nightingale House, 65 Curzon Street, London, W1J 8PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2290) LIMITED 15 Aug 2002 - 16 Dec 2002