Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MKZ PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04510655

Registered office address
The Old Post Office High Street, Hartley Wintney, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 8NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIDEAWAY PROPERTIES 10 LIMITED 14 Aug 2002 - 17 Dec 2008