COMMON SENSE LENDING LIMITED

Company number 04506084

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2021
due by 21 August 2021

Last statement dated 7 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPROSTON GREEN LIMITED 07 Aug 2002 - 24 Jul 2014