T-MOBILE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04502436

Registered office address
Alchemy Building, Bessemer Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL7 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
T-MOBILE UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED 03 Sep 2002 - 06 Aug 2010
3292ND SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 02 Aug 2002 - 03 Sep 2002