WEST COUNTRY BEVERAGES LIMITED

Company number 04501309

Registered office address
C/O Tlt, 1 Redcliff Street, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
PLB BEERS LIMITED 01 Aug 2002 - 08 Apr 2017