PLB WINES LIMITED

Company number 04501275

Registered office address
Whitchurch Lane, Whitchurch, Bristol, England, BS14 0JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
BIBENDUM OFF TRADE LIMITED 06 Jun 2019 - 30 Aug 2019
PLB WINES LIMITED 01 Aug 2002 - 06 Jun 2019