CASPER DEFENCE LIMITED

Company number 04499784

Registered office address
Tees Wharf, Dockside Road, Middlesbrough, Cleveland, TS3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASPER SHIPPING 1 LIMITED 25 Oct 2002 - 03 May 2019
CASPER SHIPPING LIMITED 13 Sep 2002 - 25 Oct 2002
CROSSCO (703) LIMITED 31 Jul 2002 - 13 Sep 2002