PILLAR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04497889

Registered office address
76 Shoe Lane, London, EC4A 3JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TINKERCROFT LIMITED 29 Jul 2002 - 01 Oct 2002