WELCOME CAR FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04495923

Registered office address
Kingston House, Centre 27 Business Park, Woodhead Road, Birstall Batley, West Yorkshire, WF17 9TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HATHGAP LIMITED 26 Jul 2002 - 01 Aug 2003