Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROADTOHEALTH GROUP LTD

Company number 04495648

Registered office address
30-34 North Street, Hailsham, East Sussex, England, BN27 1DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HEALTH PEOPLE GROUP LTD. 09 Oct 2002 - 24 Jun 2009
GSF 147 LIMITED 26 Jul 2002 - 09 Oct 2002