SHETLAND LIMITED

Company number 04493541

Registered office address
Gladstone House 77-79 High Street, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2905) LIMITED 24 Jul 2002 - 12 Sep 2002