Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIMEHOUSE STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 04491989

Registered office address
8 St. Andrews Way, Bromley By Bow, London, E3 3PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PP SALES LIMITED 23 Jul 2002 - 21 Apr 2011