WATERLOO PENTHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 04489954

Registered office address
65 Park Avenue South, London, England, N8 8LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PLASMALAND LIMITED 19 Jul 2002 - 06 Feb 2004