SOUTHBANK PROPERTIES NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 04489953

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
155 THE HUB LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 01 Mar 2005
INFERNALDEVICE LIMITED 19 Jul 2002 - 23 Jul 2004