DCM OPTICAL CLINIC PLC

Company number 04488288

Registered office address
340 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2012
due by 30 June 2013

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 17 July 2016
due by 31 July 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 17 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MERITJASPER PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 17 Jul 2002 - 11 Oct 2002