Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRIPLE ADVENTURES LIMITED

Company number 04488006

Registered office address
Pennine Place, 2a Charing Cross Road, London, England, WC2H 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
CARISTO LIMITED 17 Jul 2002 - 11 Sep 2002