CENTRICA RESOURCES NORTH SEA LIMITED

Company number 04487618

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWFIELD NORTH SEA LIMITED 16 Jul 2002 - 16 Oct 2007