DRAKES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04486816

Registered office address
Rutland House 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGMAN COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 27 Aug 2002 - 04 Apr 2008
BDBCO NO.582 LIMITED 16 Jul 2002 - 27 Aug 2002