PRIMARY CARE PROPERTIES BLOXWICH LIMITED

Company number 04485981

Registered office address
Building 1000 Kings Reach, Yew Street, Stockport, SK4 2HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMARY CARE PROPERTIES BLOXWICH GP LIMITED 16 Aug 2002 - 14 Jan 2003
HAMSARD 2544 LIMITED 15 Jul 2002 - 16 Aug 2002