Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROMAX GLOBAL CAPITAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04485614

Registered office address
C/O Ashley King Ltd, 68 St. Margarets Road, Edgware, England, HA8 9UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROMAX CAPITAL (UK) LTD 07 Apr 2009 - 01 Aug 2012
EUROMAX CAPITAL LTD 10 May 2006 - 07 Apr 2009
CITICONSULT EMERGING MARKETS LIMITED 11 Feb 2003 - 10 May 2006
INTERCONTACT EUROPE LIMITED 15 Jul 2002 - 11 Feb 2003