Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOXLEY HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company number 04484936

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2022
due by 11 April 2022

Last statement dated 28 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKBRIDGE HEALTH CARE LIMITED 12 Jul 2002 - 23 Mar 2005