AMABELLE LIMITED

Company number 04484572

Registered office address
The Retreat, 406 Roding Lane South, Woodford Green, Essex, England, IG8 8EY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALIST MAKE-UP ACADEMY LIMITED 07 May 2013 - 21 Jul 2015
SPECIALIST MAKE-UP SERVICES LIMITED 12 Jul 2002 - 07 May 2013