19 LOWER ADDISON GARDENS FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04483289

Registered office address
19 Lower Addison Gardens, Holland Park, London, W14 8BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2021
due by 25 July 2021

Last statement dated 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DEPOTLAND LIMITED 11 Jul 2002 - 19 Jul 2002