CITY LOFTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04483285

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY LOFTS GROUP PLC 04 Dec 2003 - 15 Oct 2007
CITY LOFTS GROUP LIMITED 22 Oct 2003 - 04 Dec 2003
CITY LOFTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 29 Jan 2003 - 22 Oct 2003
BRIEFEXSITENCE LIMITED 11 Jul 2002 - 29 Jan 2003