Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FULLFLOW SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 04482185

Registered office address
Bedford House 1 Regal Lane, Soham, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB7 5BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2023
due by 24 July 2023

Last statement dated 10 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAVEDRIVE LIMITED 10 Jul 2002 - 22 Jul 2004