INEOS NOTECO LIMITED

Company number 04482034

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS DELTA 4 LIMITED 10 Jul 2002 - 25 Jun 2003