INEOS PARAFORM LIMITED

Company number 04482032

Registered office address
1 St. Peters Square, Manchester, M2 3AE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS METHANOVA LIMITED 13 Jun 2003 - 27 Oct 2003
INEOS DELTA 3 LIMITED 10 Jul 2002 - 13 Jun 2003