INEOS VINYLS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04482030

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS DELTA 2 LIMITED 10 Jul 2002 - 23 Sep 2003