REUBEN FOUNDATION

Company number 04481304

Registered office address
Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REUBEN BROTHERS FOUNDATION 09 Jul 2002 - 30 Oct 2006