VANTAGE CARE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04480714

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 July 2017
due by 23 July 2017

Last statement dated 9 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREWATCH (NEWHAM) LTD 09 Oct 2008 - 27 Aug 2013
PARTNERS IN CARING LTD 09 Jul 2002 - 09 Oct 2008