LEA SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 04479644

Registered office address
5th Floor 7-10 Chandos Street, Cavendish Square, London, W1G 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VANESSA J. EXCLUSIVE LIMITED 20 Jan 2003 - 13 Oct 2003
GYCROWN LIMITED 08 Jul 2002 - 20 Jan 2003