Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLADON JETS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04479217

Registered office address
Bladon Micro Turbine, Unit 3 Spartan Close, Warwick, Warwickshire, England, CV34 6NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLADON JETS LIMITED 14 Jul 2002 - 19 May 2008
MUNDAYS (730) LIMITED 05 Jul 2002 - 14 Jul 2002