DRAKES NATIONAL ENFORCEMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 04477168

Registered office address
Rutland House 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BDBCO NO.579 LIMITED 04 Jul 2002 - 18 Nov 2002