FINANCEWIZARD

Company number 04476686

Registered office address
Stagstile, Woollens Brook, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 9BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2011
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
3 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCEWIZARD LIMITED 03 Jul 2002 - 16 Jul 2009