LIFELAB INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04475226

Registered office address
Brunel University, Kingston Lane, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 3PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
EPISPORT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 02 Jul 2002 - 19 Jul 2003