THE POWDERBLUE COLLECTIVE LIMITED

Company number 04475136

Registered office address
27 Rumbold Road, London, SW6 2HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2021
due by 16 July 2021

Last statement dated 2 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POWDERBLUE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 02 Jul 2002 - 09 Aug 2017