Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRECISION AERIAL DELIVERY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04474161

Registered office address
The Kinetic Centre, Theobald Street, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 4PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECISION AERIAL DELIVERY SYSTEMS LIMITED 31 Jul 2007 - 01 Aug 2007
PRECISION AIR DELIVERY SERVICES LIMITED 02 Jul 2007 - 31 Jul 2007
C2 DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 01 Jul 2002 - 02 Jul 2007