MUTANDERIS 577 LIMITED

Company number 04473541

Registered office address
16 St Clare Street, London, EC3N 1LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6603 - Non-life insurance/reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER INTERNATIONAL LOSS ADJUSTERS LIMITED 20 Feb 2004 - 31 Aug 2011
MI LOSS ADJUSTERS LIMITED 17 Jul 2002 - 20 Feb 2004
MUTANDERIS (439) LIMITED 29 Jun 2002 - 17 Jul 2002