Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONE HOUSING FOUNDATION

Company number 04471904

Registered office address
Atelier House, 64 Pratt Street, London, England, NW1 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARLINGTON FUTURES 13 Apr 2012 - 20 Feb 2020
COMMUNITY ACTION 27 Jun 2002 - 13 Apr 2012