Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DG PARTNERS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04470767

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2023
due by 10 July 2023

Last statement dated 26 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON DIVERSIFIED FUND MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 22 Jul 2003 - 01 Mar 2017
LONDON DIVERSIFIED ASSET MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 03 Jul 2003 - 22 Jul 2003
ALCHEMIC ASSET MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 03 Jul 2003
ALCHEMIC ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Aug 2002 - 04 Feb 2003
CHEMICAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Jun 2002 - 14 Aug 2002