NORTHERN PERCUSSION LIMITED

Company number 04468905

Registered office address
Amazing Tower S, Church Street, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE8 2AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHILADELPHIA MUSIC LIMITED 11 Jul 2007 - 09 Oct 2009
CAMPBELL MEDIA CONSULTANTS LIMITED 26 Apr 2004 - 11 Jul 2007
BELL BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LTD 22 Jul 2002 - 26 Apr 2004
BELL MEDIA INTERACTIVE LTD 25 Jun 2002 - 22 Jul 2002