CHIGWELL 02 LIMITED

Company number 04466955

Registered office address
Gallagher House Gallagher Way, Gallagher Business Park, Heathcote, Warwick, England, CV34 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARKYGREEN LIMITED 21 Jun 2002 - 15 Aug 2002