Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONE EAGLE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04466922

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 942 LIMITED 21 Jun 2002 - 20 Aug 2002