CAPSANT NEUROTECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04466911

Registered office address
3 Field Court, Gray's Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 944 LIMITED 21 Jun 2002 - 16 Sep 2002