Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIDSTACK GROUP PLC

Company number 04466195

Registered office address
Plexal Here East, 14 East Bay Lane, London, United Kingdom, E15 2GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIN GROUP PLC 05 May 2017 - 18 Sep 2018
FITBUG HOLDINGS PLC 21 Dec 2009 - 05 May 2017
ADDLEISURE PLC. 06 Sep 2004 - 21 Dec 2009
RTI FIFTEEN PLC 20 Jun 2002 - 06 Sep 2004