50+ FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04464232

Registered office address
Spring Farm 4 Spring Close, Great Horwood, Milton Keynes, England, MK17 0QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 1975) LIMITED 19 Jun 2002 - 05 Aug 2002