DISTRIBUTEC LIMITED

Company number 04463057

Registered office address
Riverbank, Bolney Road Lower Shiplake, Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 3NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAUSALITY LIMITED 18 Jun 2002 - 01 Aug 2002