HI-SPOT LIMITED

Company number 04462112

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EDGE SALES LIMITED 17 Jun 2002 - 27 Aug 2002